Touring Mod DHI CUP 2001

Pos	Navn				Kval.heat	Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Andreas Myrberg			20 - 5.02.84	1	10, 1, 1 2	A-Finale
2.	Reto Koenig			20 - 5.03.17	2	1, 4, 3	4	A-Finale
3.	Andy Kraemer			20 - 5.04.65	4	2, 2, 7	4	A-Finale
4.	Marcus Luebke			20 - 5.10.64	3	4, 3, 2	5	A-Finale
5.	Steen Graversen			20 - 5.10.96	5	3, 5, 5	8	A-Finale
6.	Oscar Jannsen			20 - 5.11.61	6	7, 9, 4	11	A-Finale
7.	Niels Koenekoop			20 - 5.11.25	7	6, 8, 6	12	A-Finale
8.	Brian Andersen			20 - 5.11.60	8	5, 7, 10 12	A-Finale
9.	Jonas Kaerup			20 - 5.13.46	9	8, 6, 9	14	A-Finale
10.	Jean Marc Betticher		20 - 5.12.60	10	9, 10, 8 17	A-Finale

11.	Dirk Stammler			20 - 5.14.21	13	2, 1, 2	3	B-Finale
12.	Soeren Bang			20 - 5.12.83	15	1, 3, 10 4	B-Finale
13.	Rene Pupke			20 - 5.14.14	14	5, 5, 1	6	B-Finale
14.	Viktor Wilck			19 - 5.02.86	20	3, 10, 3 6	B-Finale
15.	Jonas Anderson			19 - 5.01.68	17	4, 4, 4	8	B-Finale
16.	Marcus Berglund			20 - 5.09.57	11	9, 2, 6	8	B-Finale
17.	Lars Alex Jensen		19 - 5.05.37	16	6, 7, 5	11	B-Finale
18.	Johnni Nielsen			19 - 5.02.70	19	10, 6, 8 14	B-Finale
19.	Miki Jensen			19 - 5.00.63	12	7, 8, 9	15	B-Finale

20.	Johnny Pedersen			20 - 5.12.42	18	8, 9, 7	15	B-Finale
21.	Soeren Boy Holst		19 - 5.05.82	26	1, 6, 3	4	C-Finale
22.	Bjorn Paalson			19 - 5.07.80	27	8, 2, 2	4	C-Finale
23.	Pelle Martin			19 - 5.04.54	21	7, 1, 4	5	C-Finale
24.	Mikael Brandt			19 - 5.03.76	23	9, 4, 1	5	C-Finale
25.	Tobias Weibach			19 - 5.04.28	22	3, 3, 10 6	C-Finale
26.	Thomas Messerschmidt		19 - 5.05.33	25	5, 5, 5	10	C-Finale
27.	Thoamas V. Mikkelsen		19 - 5.04.62	28	4, 7, 6	10	C-Finale
28.	Thorbjoern Bakke		19 - 5.08.09	30	2, 9, 9	11	C-Finale
29.	Torben Hoejfeldt		19 - 5.03.56	24	6, 10, 7 13	C-Finale

30.	Martin Christensen		19 - 5.09.74	29	10, 8, 8 16	C-Finale
31.	Tjoerk Boedker Andersen		19 - 5.13.48	32	2, 1, 4	3	D-Finale
32.	Johnni Andersen			19 - 5.10.30	31	1, 2, 7	3	D-Finale
33.	Uwe Reimers			19 - 5.10.67	33	3, 3, 9	6	D-Finale
34.	Troels Troelsen			19 - 5.14.85	39	4, 4, 3	7	D-Finale
35.	Rene Hougaard			18 - 5.00.33	40	7, 6, 1	7	D-Finale
36.	Jimmy Nilsson			19 - 5.14.89	36	5, 5, 6	10	D-Finale
37.	Ulrich Rasmussen		19 - 5.16.02	37	6, 8, 5	11	D-Finale
38.	Daniel Bjerg			19 - 5.16.58	35	9, 9, 2	11	D-Finale
39.	Steffan Christensen		19 - 5.14.21	38	8, 7, 10 15	D-Finale
40.	Jimmy Bigum			19 - 5.11.47	34	10, 10, 8 18	D-Finale

41.	Helge Johannesen		19 - 5.13.42	47	1, 1, 1	2	E-Finale
42.	Gunnar Arnason			18 - 5.02.44	44	5, 2, 2	4	E-Finale
43.	Jukka Gennari			18 - 5.13.20	48	3, 4, 3	6	E-Finale
44.	Soeren Lorentzen		18 - 5.04.07	42	7, 3, 4	7	E-Finale
45.	Allan Rasmussen			18 - 5.09.45	45	2, 5, 7	7	E-Finale
46.	Steffen Kock			18 - 5.12.74	49	4, 7, 5	9	E-Finale
47.	Thorsten Voss			19 - 5.16.01	41	8, 6, 8	14	E-Finale
48.	Joakim Larsen			18 - 5.11.15	46	10, 8, 6 14	E-Finale
49.	Martin Hedegaard		17 - 5.03.17	50	6, 9, 9	15	E-Finale
50.	Arno Pupke			18 - 5.06.27	43	10, 10, 10 20	E-Finale

51.	Emil Vidisson			17 - 5.12.22	53	3, 1, 2	3	F-Finale
52.	Casper Morgen			17 - 5.00.59	56	4, 2, 1	3	F-Finale
53.	Palle Hornum			17 - 5.05.71	57	2, 3, 6	5	F-Finale
54.	Alex Moeller			18 - 5.18.62	51	1, 4, 7	5	F-Finale
55.	Moritz Kunze			18 - 5.16.56	52	5, 8, 3	8	F-Finale
56.	Michael Lerche			15 - 5.09.66	60	6, 5, 5	10	F-Finale
57.	Rune Gustavsen			18 - 5.21.77	54	7, 9, 4	11	F-Finale
58.	Andri Oern Vidisson		16 - 5.15.02	58	10, 6, 8 14	F-Finale
59.	Daniel Ferreira			16 - 5.18.05	59	10, 7, 10 17	F-Finale
60.	Francesco Combe			17 - 5.04.01	55	10, 10, 10 20	F-Finale

61.	Gunnar Traustason		16 - 5.10.83	61	1, 1, 3	2	G-Finale
62.	Andunn Ingolfson		12 - 5.06.43	62	2, 2, 1	3	G-Finale
63.	Helgi Mar Magnusson		12 - 5.25.67	63	3, 3, 2	5	G-Finale
64.	Kim Sitensky			9 - 5.09.03	64	10, 10, 10 20	G-Finale