Final results -2 best counting:

1:10 Touring Car Modified CUP-DHI 2002


Pos	Navn		Land	Kval.heat		Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Jilles Groskamp,	NL	20 - 5.01.21	2	2, 1, 2	3	A-Finale
2.	Andreas Myrberg, 	S	20 - 5.00.06	3	3, 2, 1	3	A-Finale
3.	Teemo Leino, 	SF	21 - 5.14.38	1	1, 4, 3	4	A-Finale
4.	Sakka Ahoniemi, SF		20 - 5.01.25	7	10, 3, 4 	7	A-Finale
5.	Jonas Kærup	DK	20 - 5.03.13	6	5, 7, 5	10	A-Finale
6.	Juho Levanen,	SF	21 - 5.14.22	4	8, 5, 6	11	A-Finale
7.	Reto Koenig, 	D	20 - 5.04.67	9	7, 6, 7	13	A-Finale
8.	Steen Graversen	DK	20 - 5.00.92	5	4, 9, 10 	13	A-Finale
9.	Oscar Jansen, NL	NL	20 - 5.04.04	8	6, 10, 9 	15	A-Finale
10.	Peter Harder		20 - 5.07.26	10	9, 8, 8	16	A-Finale
11.	Dirk Stammler, D	D	20 - 5.03.47	11	2, 2, 1	3	B-Finale
12.	Craig Drescher, GB	X	21 - 5.15.04	20	5, 1, 2	3	B-Finale
13.	Roger Wicki, D		20 - 5.04.78	15	1, 9, 4	5	B-Finale
14.	Michael Franson, S	S	20 - 5.06.35	14	6, 4, 3	7	B-Finale
15.	Markus Fost, D		20 - 5.10.27	16	3, 5, 5	8	B-Finale
16.	Søren Bang	DK	20 - 5.10.26	17	7, 3, 6	9	B-Finale
17.	Rene Pupke, D	D	20 - 5.07.71	13	4, 6, 9	10	B-Finale
18.	Teppo Kauppinen, SF		20 - 5.02.45	12	8, 8, 7	15	B-Finale
19.	Brian Andersen	DK	20 - 5.10.32	19	9, 7, 8	15	B-Finale
20.	Jonas Nyren, S		20 - 5.08.00	18	10, 10, 10 20	B-Finale
21.	Hubert Hunigl, D		20 - 5.09.86	23	1, 1, 1	2	C-Finale
22.	Magnus Vassmer, S		20 - 5.11.82	21	7, 2, 2	4	C-Finale
23.	Erik Andreasen, N		20 - 5.08.73	29	4, 3, 4	7	C-Finale
24.	Tomi Myahanen, SF		20 - 5.11.02	24	3, 4, 7	7	C-Finale
25.	Marcus Luebke, D		20 - 5.09.41	27	5, 6, 3	8	C-Finale
26.	Viktor Wilck, S		20 - 5.12.91	26	6, 7, 5	11	C-Finale
27.	Markus Mobers, D		20 - 5.08.88	22	2, 9, 10 	11	C-Finale
28.	Gustav Dahlberg, S		20 - 5.11.06	30	10, 5, 6 	11	C-Finale
29.	Helge Johannesen, N		20 - 5.08.20	25	8, 10, 8 	16	C-Finale
30.	Pelle Martin	DK	20 - 5.11.48	28	9, 8, 9	17	C-Finale
31.	Jonas Anderson, S	S	20 - 5.08.51	33	1, 1, 1	2	D-Finale
32.	Aki Leppanen, SF	SU	20 - 5.12.26	32	2, 4, 2	4	D-Finale
33.	Marc Rheinard, D	D	20 - 5.16.43	36	4, 2, 6	6	D-Finale
34.	Lars Alex Jensen	DK	20 - 5.13.23	38	5, 6, 3	8	D-Finale
35.	Jean-Marc Bitticher, CH	20 - 5.15.40	35	3, 10, 5 	8	D-Finale
36.	Joel Myrberg, S	S	20 - 5.13.39	31	8, 3, 8	11	D-Finale
37.	Johnni Andersen	DK	20 - 5.16.33	37	7, 8, 4	11	D-Finale
38.	Michael Brandt, S		19 - 5.02.12	34	6, 7, 10 	13	D-Finale
39.	Magnus Amilon, S		20 - 5.15.44	39	9, 5, 10 	14	D-Finale
40.	Chris Crainger, GB		19 - 5.00.00	40	10, 9, 7 	16	D-Finale
41.	Søren Boy Holst	DK	19 - 5.04.51	43	1, 1, 1	2	E-Finale
42.	Thomas Mikkelsen		19 - 5.04.15	41	2, 6, 2	4	E-Finale
43.	Thorbjørn Bakke, N		19 - 5.06.75	50	5, 2, 4	6	E-Finale
44.	Martin Christensen	DK	19 - 5.02.37	45	3, 4, 6	7	E-Finale
45.	Anders Lind	DK	19 - 5.02.45	42	4, 5, 7	9	E-Finale
46.	Niels Kerchner, D		19 - 5.05.01	47	6, 7, 3	9	E-Finale
47.	Markus Berglund, S		19 - 5.04.55	49	7, 3, 8	10	E-Finale
48.	Frode Skauen		19 - 5.04.95	44	9, 9, 5	14	E-Finale
49.	Joakim Larsen		19 - 5.04.90	46	8, 8, 10 	16	E-Finale
50.	Tjørk Bødker Andersen	DK	19 - 5.06.92	48	10, 10, 9  19	E-Finale
51.	Arvid Stenberg, S		19 - 5.02.87	55	1, 9, 1	2	F-Finale
52.	Tobias Wiebach, D		19 - 5.08.73	52	5, 1, 2	3	F-Finale
53.	Uwe Baldes, D		19 - 5.11.04	58	2, 5, 3	5	F-Finale
54.	Johnny Pedersen	DK	19 - 5.04.43	53	3, 3, 4	6	F-Finale
55.	Jannick Lynge		19 - 5.08.77	56	4, 2, 6	6	F-Finale
56.	Rune Karlsen, N		19 - 5.11.87	57	6, 4, 7	10	F-Finale
57.	Ketill Petersen, N		19 - 5.12.01	59	9, 6, 5	11	F-Finale
58.	Søren Lorentzen	DK	19 - 5.05.52	54	7, 7, 8	14	F-Finale
59.	Martin Sørlie		19 - 5.12.14	60	8, 8, 9	16	F-Finale
60.	Niels Koenekoop, NL		19 - 5.06.23	51	10, 10, 10 20	F-Finale
61.	Ralf Helbing, D	D	18 - 5.00.43	64	10, 1, 1 	2	G-Finale
62.	Steffen Kock		19 - 5.08.91	62	2, 3, 6	5	G-Finale
63.	Allan Rasmussen		18 - 5.07.37	66	7, 2, 3	5	G-Finale
64.	Jonas Aagaard		18 - 5.02.01	67	1, 4, 9	5	G-Finale
65.	Gunnar Andersen		19 - 5.13.01	61	4, 9, 2	6	G-Finale
66.	Jesper Hansen	DK	18 - 5.01.41	63	5, 5, 7	10	G-Finale
67.	Bent Poulsen	DK	18 - 5.02.77	69	6, 7, 4	10	G-Finale
68.	Palle Hornum	DK	18 - 5.13.62	70	8, 6, 5	11	G-Finale
69.	Søren Jeppesen		18 - 5.03.32	68	3, 10, 10 13	G-Finale
70.	Yavuz Kura, D		18 - 5.09.30	65	9, 8, 8	16	G-Finale
71.	Konrad Samuelsson, S		18 - 5.10.36	71	3, 1, 1	2	H-Finale
72.	Alfred Widmark, S		18 - 5.08.41	73	7, 2, 3	5	H-Finale
73.	Anders Mehren		17 - 5.02.32	80	2, 3, 9	5	H-Finale
74.	Roger Larsen, N		17 - 5.08.53	75	5, 4, 2	6	H-Finale
75.	Jan-Tore Pedersen		17 - 5.16.91	78	1, 9, 7	8	H-Finale
76.	Ronny Nyhus, N		17 - 5.12.56	76	8, 5, 5	10	H-Finale
77.	Endre Stensen, N		16 - 5.09.38	79	10, 6, 4	 10	H-Finale
78.	Hendrik Simon		17 - 5.10.79	77	6, 7, 6	12	H-Finale
79.	Georg Ellingsen		18 - 5.14.41	72	4, 8, 8	12	H-Finale
80.	Martin Hedegaard		17 - 5.06.09	74	10, 10, 10 20	H-Finale
81.	John Gjettermann		15 - 5.02.19	81	10, 10, 10 20	I-Finale

 (Løbsleder)
 (Dommer)

       ProLAP 3.0   (c) FA 1996