Final results -2 best counting:

1:10 Touring Car Stock CUP-DHI 2002


Pos	Navn				Kval.heat	Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Alex Møller		X	18 - 5.10.36	1	2, 1, 1	2	A-Finale
2.	Patrick Hornum	X	18 - 5.07.14	3	1, 5, 2	3	A-Finale
3.	Thomas Anderson	X	17 - 5.00.94	9	6, 3, 3	6	A-Finale
4.	Morten Anthonsen	X	18 - 5.11.43	4	4, 2, 10 	6	A-Finale
5.	Jan D. Hansen	X	18 - 5.11.15	6	3, 4, 8	7	A-Finale
6.	Martin Ring			17 - 5.01.94	10	9, 6, 5	11	A-Finale
7.	Bo Dissing		X	18 - 5.11.73	5	5, 10, 6 	11	A-Finale
8.	Michael Præst	X	18 - 5.14.52	7	10, 8, 4 	12	A-Finale
9.	Laust Sørensen	X	18 - 5.16.93	8	7, 7, 7	14	A-Finale
10.	Arno Pupke, D	X	18 - 5.15.63	2	8, 9, 9	17	A-Finale
11.	Kim Nielsen	X	18 - 5.16.82	11	4, 1, 1	2	B-Finale
12.	John Lara			17 - 5.09.72	19	2, 2, 4	4	B-Finale
13.	Sebastian Aagaard	X	17 - 5.03.31	15	3, 7, 2	5	B-Finale
14.	Thomas Mortensen		17 - 5.04.77	13	1, 10, 5 	6	B-Finale
15.	Ole Strandlyst	X	17 - 5.04.51	12	8, 4, 3	7	B-Finale
16.	Klaus Johansen	X	17 - 5.08.69	16	7, 3, 6	9	B-Finale
17.	Jacob Faarup Christensen 	17 - 5.02.90	14	6, 5, 8	11	B-Finale
18.	Christer Rasmussen	X	17 - 5.12.63	20	9, 6, 7	13	B-Finale
19.	Martin Lissau		17 - 5.04.84	18	5, 8, 10 	13	B-Finale
20.	Lars Kristensen	X	17 - 5.09.30	17	10, 9, 9 	18	B-Finale
21.	Jim Johansen	X	17 - 5.13.43	22	1, 4, 2	3	C-Finale
22.	Alexander Anderson, S	X	17 - 5.15.82	24	9, 2, 1	3	C-Finale
23.	Knud Nielsen	X	17 - 5.14.14	21	2, 6, 3	5	C-Finale
24.	Jesper Pedersen	X	16 - 5.01.49	23	7, 1, 5	6	C-Finale
25.	Nicolai Nielsen	X	16 - 5.04.14	25	6, 3, 4	7	C-Finale
26.	Kris Riis Nielsen	X	16 - 5.00.92	27	4, 5, 6	9	C-Finale
27.	Jens Otto Frederiksen	X	16 - 5.04.90	28	3, 7, 8	10	C-Finale
28.	Freddy Nielsen	X	16 - 5.03.68	26	5, 8, 7	12	C-Finale
29.	Allan Normann	X	16 - 5.02.40	29	8, 9, 9	17	C-Finale
30.	Michel Danielsen	X	16 - 5.05.01	30	10, 10, 10 20	C-Finale
31.	Kenneth Nielsen	X	16 - 5.14.24	37	1, 2, 1	2	D-Finale
32.	Ole Villumsen	X	16 - 5.07.42	31	5, 1, 3	4	D-Finale
33.	Steen Moeskjær	X	16 - 5.08.27	35	2, 3, 5	5	D-Finale
34.	Bo Steffensen	X	16 - 5.10.59	32	8, 5, 2	7	D-Finale
35.	Henrik Carstens	X	16 - 5.10.57	40	4, 4, 6	8	D-Finale
36.	Lars Sjøholm	X	16 - 5.09.29	34	3, 7, 8	10	D-Finale
37.	Jens Engholm	X	16 - 5.09.79	36	7, 8, 4	11	D-Finale
38.	Tim Nielsen	X	16 - 5.07.54	33	6, 6, 7	12	D-Finale
39.	Jens Nielsen	X	16 - 5.05.93	39	9, 9, 10 	18	D-Finale
40.	Dennis Hassing	X	16 - 5.14.75	38	10, 10, 9 19	D-Finale
41.	Henrik Eshington		16 - 5.18.67	43	2, 1, 1	2	E-Finale
42.	Thomas Colding Jørgensen X	16 - 5.13.44	41	1, 2, 7	3	E-Finale
43.	Michael Gerner Rasmussen X	15 - 5.07.41	44	4, 3, 3	6	E-Finale
44.	Michael Ravn	X	16 - 5.14.79	42	3, 4, 4	7	E-Finale
45.	Lauge Mortensen	X	15 - 5.02.63	46	7, 10, 2 	9	E-Finale
46.	Jan Bøilerhauge	X	15 - 5.18.55	47	10, 5, 5 	10	E-Finale
47.	Niels Erik Frost Hansen	X	16 - 5.17.66	45	5, 8, 6	11	E-Finale
48.	Kasper Nielsen	X	14 - 5.16.98	48	6, 7, 10 	13	E-Finale
49.	Niels Laursen	X	13 - 5.03.85	49	9, 6, 8	14	E-Finale
50.	Martin Meyer	X	14 - 5.12.89	50	8, 9, 9	17	E-Finale
 (Løbsleder)
 (Dommer)

       ProLAP 3.0   (c) FA 1996