1:10 Touring Car Modified - DHI CUP 2003

Pos	Navn		Land	Kval.heat		Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Juho Levanen, SF		21 - 5.05.73	2	3, 3, 1	4	A-Finale
2.	Benni Groschl, D		21 - 5.10.48	1	5, 1, 3	4	A-Finale
3.	Jilles Groskamp, NL		21 - 5.10.36	3	2, 9, 2	4	A-Finale
4.	Craig Drescher, GB	X	21 - 5.05.96	4	7, 2, 4	6	A-Finale
5.	Jonas Kærup	DKX	21 - 5.13.23	8	4, 6, 5	9	A-Finale
6.	Simo Ahoneimi, SF		21 - 5.14.24	9	10, 4, 6 	10	A-Finale
7.	Marc Rheinard, D	D	21 - 5.06.07	5	1, 10, 10 11	A-Finale
8.	David Spashett, GB		21 - 5.14.08	10	9, 5, 7	12	A-Finale
9.	Jonas Anderson, S	S	21 - 5.10.74	6	6, 8, 8	14	A-Finale
10.	Marc Fischer, D		21 - 5.12.17	7	8, 7, 9	15	A-Finale
11.	Torben Højfeldt		20 - 5.05.42	16	5, 3, 1	4	B-Finale
12.	Peter Pinish, A		20 - 5.04.09	12	2, 2, 9	4	B-Finale
13.	Joel Myrberg, S	S	20 - 5.06.02	20	8, 1, 4	5	B-Finale
14.	Steen Graversen	DKX	21 - 5.15.28	11	1, 10, 6 	7	B-Finale
15.	Peter Harder	X	20 - 5.00.91	13	3, 4, 5	7	B-Finale
16.	Hubert Hunigl, D		21 - 5.15.30	14	4, 7, 3	7	B-Finale
17.	Magnus Vassmer, S		20 - 5.04.90	15	7, 8, 2	9	B-Finale
18.	Pelle Martin	DKX	20 - 5.05.31	17	6, 9, 7	13	B-Finale
19.	Martin Hudy, CZ		20 - 5.07.37	19	9, 6, 8	14	B-Finale
20.	Patrick Hornum		20 - 5.05.44	18	10, 5, 10 15	B-Finale
21.	Martin Fish			20 - 5.06.16	22	6, 3, 1	4	C-Finale
22.	Erik Andreasen, N		20 - 5.07.76	26	2, 2, 2	4	C-Finale
23.	Thorbjørn Bakke, N		20 - 5.07.00	23	1, 7, 4	5	C-Finale
24.	Brian Andersen	DKX	20 - 5.08.07	24	3, 4, 5	7	C-Finale
25.	Viktor Wilck, S		20 - 5.07.74	21	8, 1, 7	8	C-Finale
26.	Søren Boy Holst	DKX	20 - 5.08.48	25	5, 5, 3	8	C-Finale
27.	Martin Ring			20 - 5.16.61	29	4, 9, 8	12	C-Finale
28.	Tony Vredenberg, NL		20 - 5.13.90	30	7, 6, 6	12	C-Finale
29.	Alex Møller			20 - 5.14.22	28	9, 8, 9	17	C-Finale
30.	Sakka Ahoniemi, SF		20 - 5.10.47	27	10, 10, 10 20	C-Finale
31.	Ben Cosgrove, GB		20 - 5.13.31	31	1, 1, 3	2	D-Finale
32.	Michael Præst		20 - 5.13.61	32	5, 2, 1	3	D-Finale
33.	Palle Hornum		19 - 5.01.24	34	2, 4, 5	6	D-Finale
34.	Joakim Larsen		19 - 5.02.46	33	4, 5, 2	6	D-Finale
35.	Helge Johannesen, N		20 - 5.17.69	37	3, 3, 4	6	D-Finale
36.	Thomas Mikkelsen	X	19 - 5.00.19	38	6, 6, 7	12	D-Finale
37.	Martin Sørlie, N	X	20 - 5.13.64	39	9, 7, 6	13	D-Finale
38.	Georg Ellingsen, N	X	19 - 5.02.75	36	7, 9, 9	16	D-Finale
39.	Ronny Nyhus, N		19 - 5.02.45	40	8, 8, 8	16	D-Finale
40.	Michael Franson, S	S	20 - 5.12.73	35	10, 10, 10 20	D-Finale
41.	Anders Lind	DKX	19 - 5.07.41	48	1, 1, 1	2	E-Finale
42.	Stefan Baldauf, D		19 - 5.07.27	49	8, 3, 3	6	E-Finale
43.	Frode Skauen, N		19 - 5.08.00	47	5, 6, 2	7	E-Finale
44.	Alexander Anderson, S		19 - 5.06.21	44	6, 2, 8	8	E-Finale
45.	Mourits Habermann, D		19 - 5.01.73	50	4, 5, 4	8	E-Finale
46.	Christoph Thiele, D		19 - 5.06.19	46	7, 4, 5	9	E-Finale
47.	Dirk Stammler, D	D	19 - 5.00.16	43	2, 10, 10 12	E-Finale
48.	Roger Wicki, D		20 - 5.15.00	45	3, 10, 10 13	E-Finale
49.	Lars Alex Jensen DK	X	19 - 5.04.84	42	9, 7, 6	13	E-Finale
50.	Gustav Dahlberg, S		19 - 5.00.32	41	10, 8, 7 	15	E-Finale
51.	Troels Troelsen		19 - 5.09.88	57	2, 6, 1	3	F-Finale
52.	Oliver Nâthe, D		19 - 5.17.14	59	3, 1, 10 	4	F-Finale
53.	Alfred Widmark, S		19 - 5.01.97	52	1, 4, 4	5	F-Finale
54.	Steffen Kock	X	19 - 5.11.51	53	4, 2, 3	5	F-Finale
55.	Jan-Tore Pedersen, N	X	19 - 5.14.52	56	5, 3, 2	5	F-Finale
56.	Allan Rasmussen	X	19 - 5.16.58	60	6, 5, 5	10	F-Finale
57.	Jimmy Nilsson, S	X	19 - 5.02.21	51	7, 7, 10 	14	F-Finale
58.	Thomas Anderson, S		19 - 5.09.41	54	8, 8, 10 	16	F-Finale
59.	Michael Nillson, S		19 - 5.08.69	55	10, 10, 10 20	F-Finale
59.	Rene Pupke, D	D	19 - 5.09.67	58	10, 10, 10 20	F-Finale
61.	Tjørk B. Andersen		18 - 5.00.17	61	1, 2, 1	2	G-Finale
62.	Johnni Andersen	DKX	18 - 5.01.40	62	10, 1, 2 	3	G-Finale
63.	Jørn Birkebæk		18 - 5.07.69	69	4, 3, 5	7	G-Finale
64.	Kris Riis Nielsen		18 - 5.04.04	65	2, 10, 7 	9	G-Finale
65.	Niclas Larsson, S		18 - 5.01.73	70	3, 6, 8	9	G-Finale
66.	Nicolai Hviid		18 - 5.07.13	68	5, 4, 6	9	G-Finale
67.	Søren Lorentzen	DKX	19 - 5.11.87	64	6, 5, 4	9	G-Finale
68.	Terje M. Rosmo, N		18 - 5.00.42	67	10, 10, 3 13	G-Finale
69.	Marcus Hesse, D		18 - 5.01.68	63	10, 10, 10 20	G-Finale
69.	Olaf Thiele, D		18 - 5.08.27	66	10, 10, 10 20	G-Finale
71.	Michael Ravn		18 - 5.08.39	71	4, 2, 1	3	H-Finale
72.	Tais Pop Hansen		18 - 5.19.79	75	1, 3, 2	3	H-Finale
73.	Bent Poulsen	DKX	18 - 5.07.93	72	2, 1, 3	3	H-Finale
74.	Ken Flydal			18 - 5.09.86	73	3, 4, 6	7	H-Finale
75.	Jannick Lynge	X	17 - 5.15.12	78	10, 6, 4 	10	H-Finale
76.	Thomas Hofstedt		18 - 5.11.02	74	6, 5, 5	10	H-Finale
77.	Tanja Pop Hansen		17 - 5.14.05	76	5, 8, 8	13	H-Finale
78.	Rayner Pedersen		17 - 5.19.02	77	9, 7, 7	14	H-Finale
79.	Jan Evert Kozala		14 - 5.19.13	80	7, 9, 9	16	H-Finale
80.	Joakim Waale Løken, N	14 - 4.25.56	79	8, 10, 10 18	H-Finale
81.	Kim Lindegård		14 - 5.17.73	81	1, 1, 1	2	I-Finale