1:10 Touring Car Stock - DHI CUP 2003

Pos	Navn			Kval.heat		Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Morten Anthonsen	X	19 - 5.14.97	1	2, 1, 1	2	A-Finale
2.	Søren Eskildsen		18 - 5.05.90	3	1, 4, 2	3	A-Finale
3.	Lars Jensen		18 - 5.04.31	4	4, 3, 3	6	A-Finale
4.	Sebastian Aagaard	X	18 - 5.01.83	2	7, 2, 5	7	A-Finale
5.	Søren Jeppesen		18 - 5.07.39	8	3, 8, 7	10	A-Finale
6.	Arno Pupke, D	X	18 - 5.07.17	5	6, 7, 4	10	A-Finale
7.	Johan Eskildsen		18 - 5.07.71	7	5, 9, 6	11	A-Finale
8.	Ole Strandlyst	X	18 - 5.12.45	9	8, 5, 9	13	A-Finale
9.	Sanne Anthonsen		18 - 5.11.18	10	9, 6, 8	14	A-Finale
10.	Klaus Johansen	X	18 - 5.07.28	6	10, 10, 10 20	A-Finale
11.	Dennis Hassing	X	18 - 5.16.57	14	1, 5, 1	2	B-Finale
12.	Lars Kristensen	X	18 - 5.13.38	13	4, 1, 2	3	B-Finale
13.	Ole Morten Nielsen		17 - 5.00.93	16	6, 2, 3	5	B-Finale
14.	Endre Stensen, N		18 - 5.12.29	11	2, 6, 4	6	B-Finale
15.	Laust Sørensen	X	18 - 5.13.96	12	3, 3, 6	6	B-Finale
16.	Allan Normann	X	18 - 5.15.38	15	5, 4, 10 	9	B-Finale
17.	Lauge Mortensen	X	18 - 5.17.80	17	10, 7, 5 	12	B-Finale
18.	Jens Otto Frederiksen	X	17 - 5.00.62	18	7, 10, 8 	15	B-Finale
19.	Stefan Thuner		18 - 5.17.87	19	9, 9, 7	16	B-Finale
20.	Bjarne Hølund		18 - 5.12.67	20	8, 8, 9	16	B-Finale
21.	Nicolai Nielsen	X	17 - 5.00.77	21	10, 1, 1 	2	C-Finale
22.	Bjørn Gammelgård		17 - 5.01.63	24	1, 2, 5	3	C-Finale
23.	Jacob Faarup Christensen 	18 - 5.17.03	27	4, 7, 2	6	C-Finale
24.	Martin Lissau		17 - 5.07.55	28	2, 4, 10 	6	C-Finale
25.	Lars Sjøholm	X	17 - 5.01.54	25	5, 3, 3	6	C-Finale
26.	Michel Danielsen	X	17 - 5.08.36	30	3, 8, 9	11	C-Finale
27.	Henrik Eshington		17 - 5.05.10	26	8, 5, 6	11	C-Finale
28.	Christer Rasmussen	X	17 - 5.02.28	22	6, 6, 7	12	C-Finale
29.	Per T Jensen		17 - 5.04.91	23	9, 10, 4 	13	C-Finale
30.	Jim Johansen	X	17 - 5.02.79	29	7, 9, 8	15	C-Finale
31.	Kim Nielsen	X	16 - 5.00.22	37	1, 9, 1	2	D-Finale
32.	Ole Villumsen	X	17 - 5.11.54	33	2, 2, 5	4	D-Finale
33.	Jari Oksanen, SF		17 - 5.15.49	39	4, 8, 2	6	D-Finale
34.	Haakon Nilsson		17 - 5.09.90	35	7, 5, 3	8	D-Finale
35.	Anders Myrberg, S	S	16 - 5.03.52	40	10, 4, 4 	8	D-Finale
36.	Kim Munk Petersen		17 - 5.04.42	31	9, 1, 8	9	D-Finale
37.	Andreas Unkauf		17 - 5.06.11	34	3, 7, 6	9	D-Finale
38.	Mattias Almqvist		17 - 5.05.35	32	8, 3, 9	11	D-Finale
39.	Jens Nielsen	X	17 - 5.20.38	36	5, 6, 10 	11	D-Finale
40.	Kasper Nielsen	X	17 - 5.15.06	38	6, 10, 7 	13	D-Finale
41.	Søren B. Sørensen		16 - 5.05.25	41	1, 1, 3	2	E-Finale
42.	Jens Engholm	X	16 - 5.10.89	42	2, 2, 1	3	E-Finale
43.	John Lara		X	16 - 5.02.62	44	3, 4, 2	5	E-Finale
44.	Per Jensen			16 - 5.16.22	47	4, 3, 6	7	E-Finale
45.	Niels Erik Frost Hansen	X	15 - 5.01.26	48	5, 10, 4 	9	E-Finale
46.	Torben Præst		16 - 5.02.74	45	7, 6, 7	13	E-Finale
47.	Kenneth Baldzer, DK		15 - 5.17.02	50	6, 7, 10 	13	E-Finale
48.	Simon Olsen Kulsvehagen	16 - 5.14.22	46	9, 5, 9	14	E-Finale
49.	Karsten Hviid		16 - 5.11.04	43	10, 10, 5 15	E-Finale
50.	Freddy Nielsen	X	15 - 5.06.50	49	8, 8, 8	16	E-Finale
51.	Thomas Blålys		15 - 5.20.34	51	2, 1, 1	2	F-Finale
52.	Anders Jensen, DK		12 - 4.54.91	54	1, 2, 2	3	F-Finale
53.	Jesper Mogensen, DK		15 - 5.13.19	56	3, 3, 3	6	F-Finale
54.	Niels Laursen	X	15 - 5.15.06	52	5, 4, 10 	9	F-Finale
55.	Jan Bøilerhauge	X	13 - 5.00.74	53	4, 10, 10 14	F-Finale
56.	Uwe Rheinard, D		16 - 5.02.67	55	10, 10, 10 20	F-Finale