Resultater

1:10 Touring Car Modified - DHI CUP 2004

Pos	Navn			Kval.heat		Pos	1, 2, 3	Sum	Finale
1.	Atsushi Hara		18 - 5.10.22	1	1, 1, 1	2	A-Finale
2.	Marc Rheinard, D		18 - 5.10.96	2	2, 2, 3	4	A-Finale
3.	Steen Graversen		17 - 5.00.96	5	7, 4, 2	6	A-Finale
4.	Andreas Myrberg, S		18 - 5.14.12	3	3, 3, 4	6	A-Finale
5.	Marc Fischer, D		18 - 5.17.68	7	8, 5, 5	10	A-Finale
6.	Jilles Groskamp, NL		17 - 5.07.15	8	5, 7, 7	12	A-Finale
7.	Magnus Vassmer, S		17 - 5.03.39	6	9, 6, 6	12	A-Finale
8.	Jonas K'rup	                18 - 5.17.23	4	4, 9, 9	13	A-Finale
9.	Jonas Anderson, S		17 - 5.06.49	10	6, 8, 8	14	A-Finale
10.	Joel Myrberg, S		17 - 5.02.62	9	10, 10, 10	20	A-Finale
11.	Teemo Leino, SF		18 - 5.17.63	16	3, 1, 1	2	B-Finale
12.	Andy Moore	                17 - 5.06.81	18	1, 3, 6	4	B-Finale
13.	Juho Levanen, SF		17 - 5.05.68	14	5, 2, 2	4	B-Finale
14.	Johnni Nielsen		17 - 5.11.64	19	4, 7, 3	7	B-Finale
15.	Miura Masayuki		17 - 5.09.44	15	2, 6, 9	8	B-Finale
16.	Christer Andersson		17 - 5.17.52	17	6, 4, 5	9	B-Finale
17.	Alfred Widmark, S		17 - 5.01.46	12	7, 5, 4	9	B-Finale
18.	Pelle Martin		17 - 5.11.17	13	8, 9, 7	15	B-Finale
19.	Steffen Kock		16 - 5.03.65	20	9, 8, 8	16	B-Finale
20.	David Spashett, GB		17 - 5.14.53	11	10, 10, 10	20	B-Finale
21.	Niclas Johansson		17 - 5.12.12	24	8, 2, 1	3	C-Finale
22.	S›ren Boy Holst		17 - 5.15.76	22	2, 1, 7	3	C-Finale
23.	Martin Hudy, CZ		17 - 5.08.29	21	1, 3, 6	4	C-Finale
24.	Helge Johannesen, N		16 - 5.02.15	23	10, 4, 2	6	C-Finale
25.	Eirik Andreasen, N		17 - 5.17.34	25	4, 9, 3	7	C-Finale
26.	Michael Nilsson, S		16 - 5.07.62	26	5, 5, 4	9	C-Finale
27.	Thorbj>rn Bakke, N		17 - 5.07.31	27	3, 7, 10	10	C-Finale
28.	Thomas Mikkelsen		16 - 5.04.71	28	7, 8, 5	12	C-Finale
29.	Jean-Marc Bitticher, CH	16 - 5.01.65	30	6, 6, 8	12	C-Finale
30.	Lars Alex Jensen		17 - 5.18.01	29	9, 10, 9	18	C-Finale
31.	Gustav Dahlberg, S		17 - 5.10.05	32	2, 1, 1	2	D-Finale
32.	Bent Poulsen		16 - 5.05.53	33	1, 4, 4	5	D-Finale
33.	Ben Cosgrove, GB		16 - 5.01.03	35	4, 2, 7	6	D-Finale
34.	Patrick Hornum		16 - 5.06.69	39	3, 3, 3	6	D-Finale
35.	Christoph Thiele, D		16 - 5.15.05	37	6, 6, 5	11	D-Finale
36.	Dirk Wischnewski		16 - 5.13.04	36	10, 10, 2	12	D-Finale
37.	Rene Pupke, D		16 - 5.10.55	38	5, 7, 10	12	D-Finale
38.	Alexander Hagberg		16 - 5.01.91	34	10, 5, 9	14	D-Finale
39.	Craig Drescher, GB		16 - 5.09.60	40	10, 9, 6	15	D-Finale
40.	Laust S>rensen		16 - 5.04.17	31	7, 8, 8	15	D-Finale
41.	Tony Vredenberg, NL		16 - 5.05.74	43	4, 1, 2	3	E-Finale
42.	Johnni Andersen		16 - 5.17.36	41	1, 2, 5	3	E-Finale
43.	Olaf Thiele, D		16 - 5.07.95	49	3, 3, 7	6	E-Finale
44.	Timo Rinne		16 - 5.14.98	50	6, 4, 3	7	E-Finale
45.	Kim Nielsen		16 - 5.16.06	47	7, 7, 1	8	E-Finale
46.	Martin S>rlie, N		16 - 5.09.54	44	9, 6, 4	10	E-Finale
47.	Frans Heinsbroek		16 - 5.16.94	48	5, 5, 9	10	E-Finale
48.	Joakim Larsen		16 - 5.04.92	42	2, 10, 10	12	E-Finale
49.	Michael Ravn		16 - 5.08.62	46	8, 10, 6	14	E-Finale
50.	Troels Troelsen		15 - 5.03.34	45	10, 8, 8	16	E-Finale
51.	Tommi Torikka		16 - 5.21.82	52	2, 1, 1	2	F-Finale
52.	Arvid Stenberg, S		16 - 5.08.56	51	1, 2, 3	3	F-Finale
53.	Frode Skauen		15 - 5.04.00	57	3, 3, 5	6	F-Finale
54.	J›rgen Landblom		16 - 5.17.86	56	6, 4, 4	8	F-Finale
55.	Martin Fish			15 - 5.01.01	60	10, 7, 2	9	F-Finale
56.	Alexander Anderson, S		16 - 5.19.79	54	4, 5, 6	9	F-Finale
57.	Marcus Lindner		15 - 5.07.60	58	5, 6, 8	11	F-Finale
58.	Kim LindegÅrd		16 - 5.21.35	59	10, 8, 7	15	F-Finale
59.	Stig Berntsen		15 - 5.09.98	53	10, 10, 10	20	F-Finale
59.	Viktor Wilck, S		16 - 5.19.40	55	10, 10, 10	20	F-Finale
61.	Martin Ring			16 - 5.16.76	62	2, 4, 1	3	G-Finale
62.	Allan Rasmussen		15 - 5.09.93	68	10, 1, 2	3	G-Finale
63.	Hampus Lindkvist		15 - 5.06.62	61	1, 3, 4	4	G-Finale
64.	Pekka Koivula		15 - 5.01.48	67	3, 2, 3	5	G-Finale
65.	S›ren Lorentzen		15 - 5.13.26	69	10, 6, 5	11	G-Finale
66.	Mathias Larsson		15 - 5.08.01	65	6, 5, 6	11	G-Finale
67.	Lars Jensen		15 - 5.05.46	70	4, 8, 8	12	G-Finale
68.	Georg Ellingsen, N		15 - 5.15.01	66	5, 7, 9	12	G-Finale
69.	Casper Morgen		15 - 5.08.89	64	7, 9, 7	14	G-Finale
70.	Anders Mehren, N		15 - 5.07.42	63	8, 10, 10	18	G-Finale
71.	Thomas Anderson, S		15 - 5.07.93	73	2, 1, 1	2	H-Finale
72.	Palle Hornum		15 - 5.15.81	71	1, 2, 3	3	H-Finale
73.	Malin Hanisch		15 - 5.16.62	76	6, 3, 2	5	H-Finale
74.	Jan-Tore Pedersen, N		15 - 5.08.27	77	3, 4, 8	7	H-Finale
75.	Ken Flydal			15 - 5.10.43	74	4, 8, 5	9	H-Finale
76.	Michael Pr'st		15 - 5.03.52	72	5, 5, 7	10	H-Finale
77.	Simon Gunnarson		14 - 5.11.14	78	7, 7, 4	11	H-Finale
78.	Jesper Hansen		15 - 5.16.76	79	8, 6, 10	14	H-Finale
79.	Arnon Laopreeda		15 - 5.20.44	80	9, 9, 6	15	H-Finale
80.	Trygve Berntsen		15 - 5.20.04	75	10, 10, 10	20	H-Finale
81.	Jostein Helland		14 - 5.02.45	81	1, 1, 2	2	I-Finale
82.	Niclas Larsson, S		14 - 5.07.65	82	2, 2, 1	3	I-Finale
83.	Magnus Lindblad		13 - 5.20.18	84	4, 3, 3	6	I-Finale
84.	Kris Riis Nielsen		13 - 4.45.62	83	3, 10, 10	13	I-Finale